Coming shows

Date

 

Sep 23, 2017

 

City

 

Oostburg

 

Venue

 

The Lane

 

More shows TBA soon

 

Information

 

Kashfest

 

 

 

 

Past shows

Date

 

Jun 11, 2017

Apr 15, 2017

Dec 17, 2016

Nov 26, 2016

Nov 18, 2016

Sep 16, 2016

Jul 23, 2016

Jul 15, 2016

Jul 08, 2016

Jun 10, 2016

May 05, 2016

Apr 22, 2016

Mar 18, 2016

Feb 06, 2016

Sep 12, 2015

Jun 06, 2015

May 22, 2015

May 14, 2015

Apr 17, 2015

Feb 27, 2015

Dec 13, 2014

Nov 29, 2014

Jan 25, 2014

Feb 04, 2012

Sep 30, 2011

Aug 27, 2011

Apr 09, 2011

May 08, 2010

Apr 17, 2010

Mar 12, 2010

Feb 26, 2010

Feb 21, 2010

Jan 29, 2010

Dec 11, 2009

Dec 05, 2009

Mar 22, 2009

 

City

 

Goes

Zierikzee

Leusden

Harderwijk

Middelburg

Tilburg

Hulst

Den Haag

Hoofddorp

Middelburg

Vlissingen

Middelburg

Rotterdam

Terneuzen

Westdorpe

Zierikzee

Zierikzee

Ovezande

Zierikzee

Ovezande

Zierikzee

Westdorpe

Terneuzen

Terneuzen

Middelburg

Zierikzee

Ovezande

Goes

Ovezande

Den Haag

Ovezande

Zierikzee

Renesse

Westkapelle

Zierikzee

Vlissingen

 

Venue

 

't Beest

Brogum

Fort33

Estrado

Bar American

Extase

Kwebbel

Musicon

Duycker

De Spot

Bevrijdingsfestival

Bar American

Baroeg

De Pit

KreekRock

Brogum

Brogum

Klomppop

Brogum

De Klomp

Brogum

Chillsoos

De Pit

De Pit

Bar American

The Lost Ones

De Klomp

't Beest

De Klomp

Bazart

De Klomp

Brogum

De Stulp

Kasteel van Batavia

Brogum

Arsenaal Theater

 

Information

 

With Voivod

Heavywave festival

Anthologyfest

With Hillsphere, Mistral

With Purest of Pain, Distinguished

With Facelifter & Defied Sanity

With Ynfamia, Conspiracy, Fire Within

With Hibakusha, Extremities, Raven Called Sin

With Spoil Engine, Purest of Pain, Hibakusha

Album release party. Support: Caerus

Bevrijdingsfestival

With Captivity, Scorched Earth, Disfigured Redemption

Metal Battle with Hibakusha, Extremities, Raven Called Sin

Metal Battle with Fire Within, With the Wolves, Siruside

KreekRock festival

Anywave festival

Regioruis Wildcard show

Klomppop festival

Regioruis with The Circle Remains, Backroots, Marlon

Spectra with Herder, The Circle Remains, Fire Within

With Legija, Duke John, Main4

Steenworp with Zenobia, Main4, Siruside, Stunned Ziggy

Metal Battle with Legija, Fire Within, GDST

Metal Battle with Legija, Bloodshift, Dehumanization

With Undecimber(SE), Lemuria(BE)

Jasperfest with GoFish, The Loo, Cenobites

With Ethereal, Pound

With Carach Angren, The 11th Hour, Cirrha Niva

Final 2nd Influenz with Volt Violin, The Chimney

With Encorion, Vanir

2nd Influenz with Sovitus, Zinvol

Metal Battle with Assassinated, Legija, Crimson Black

Regioruis with Dan Musk, Sweet Document, Zaniac

Hooi!koorts with Zink, Dehumanization, Fornax

With Skybicycle, Legija, Black Canvas

Kunstbende

 

 

COPYRIGHT XENO - ALL RIGHTS RESERVED